Join online now!
 

Club Lime Platinum CISAC, Belconnen

Day # of Classes
Today (Monday) (16 classes )  View Class List
Tomorrow (Tuesday) (13 classes )  View Class List
Wednesday 28th June (18 classes )  View Class List
Thursday 29th June (10 classes )  View Class List
Friday 30th June (8 classes )  View Class List
Saturday 1st June (10 classes )  View Class List
Sunday 2nd July (5 classes )  View Class List

Today (Monday)(16 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:15 AM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Marie CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:15 AM Monday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Ryley CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:15 AM Monday RPM 45 minutes Nat B CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Monday BODYBALANCE 45 minutes Michelle CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Jayden CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Monday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Ryley CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
12:30 PM Monday RPM 45 minutes Bruce CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
4:15 PM Monday Gymmy Junior 45 minutes Maigan CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:25 PM Monday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Tanya CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:30 PM Monday GRIT 30 minutes Rithy CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Julijana CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:00 PM Monday CxWorx 30 minutes Rithy CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Monday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Paul CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:15 PM Monday GymmyPT HIIT Crew 45 minutes Brendan CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:30 PM Monday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Damien CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
7:30 PM Monday Yoga 60 minutes Glenn CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1

Tomorrow (Tuesday)(13 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:15 AM Tuesday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Damien CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:15 AM Tuesday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Sherry CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
6:15 AM Tuesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
9:30 AM Tuesday Zumba 60 minutes Naomi CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Tuesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Tanya CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
1:00 PM Tuesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Gina CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:15 PM Tuesday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Nandi CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Tuesday Box Fit 45 minutes Kieran CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
5:45 PM Tuesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Tracey M CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Tanya CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
6:15 PM Tuesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Brendan CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:45 PM Tuesday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Jason CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
7:45 PM Tuesday BODYBALANCE 45 minutes Jenny CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1

Wednesday 28th June(18 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:15 AM Wednesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Jason CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:15 AM Wednesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Chris CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:15 AM Wednesday RPM 45 minutes Natalie CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
6:45 AM Wednesday CxWorx 30 minutes Rithy CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Wednesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Tanya CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Wednesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Julia CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
10:30 AM Wednesday Aqua Zumba 45 minutes Becky F CISAC, Belconnen Club Blue - Pool
12:30 PM Wednesday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Bruce CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
12:30 PM Wednesday Flow Yoga 45 minutes Becky CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Wednesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Nick CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
4:15 PM Wednesday Gymmy Junior 45 minutes Maigan CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:15 PM Wednesday CxWorx 30 minutes Jenny CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:25 PM Wednesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Gina CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:45 PM Wednesday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Trent CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Wednesday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Bruce CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
6:00 PM Wednesday GymmyPT HIIT Crew 45 minutes Maddy CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:45 PM Wednesday BODYPUMP 45 minutes Julijana CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
7:45 PM Wednesday BODYBALANCE 45 minutes Diane CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1

Thursday 29th June(10 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:15 AM Thursday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Dan CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:15 AM Thursday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Dragon CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:15 AM Thursday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Ophelia CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Thursday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Becky CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Thursday BODYPUMP 45 minutes Maigan CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Nandi CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Thursday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Jenny M CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Thursday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Maigan CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
6:00 PM Thursday RPM 45 minutes Michelle CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
7:00 PM Thursday BODYBALANCE 45 minutes Jenny L CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1

Friday 30th June(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:15 AM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Kate CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:15 AM Friday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Sherry CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Cara CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Friday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Julia CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
9:30 AM Friday H20 Lite [ Cancelled Class ] 45 minutes Boo CISAC, Belconnen Club Blue - Pool
12:30 PM Friday Flow Yoga 60 minutes Becky CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Tracey M CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Friday Yoga 60 minutes Glenn CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1

Saturday 1st June(10 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:00 AM Saturday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Sherry CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
8:30 AM Saturday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Adam CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
8:30 AM Saturday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Maddy/joe CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 3
9:00 AM Saturday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Bruce CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Tanya CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Joe CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday RPM 45 minutes Bruce CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
10:30 AM Saturday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Trent CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
11:30 AM Saturday CxWorx 30 minutes Jenny CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
12:00 PM Saturday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Jenny CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1

Sunday 2nd July(5 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:00 AM Sunday GRIT 30 minutes Anica CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Sunday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Tevita CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Sunday RPM 45 minutes Paul CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
10:30 AM Sunday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Grace CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
11:30 AM Sunday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Tanya CISAC, Belconnen Club Lime Studio 1
The Club Group management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - The Club Group Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.0.4.2 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Monday, 26 June, 2017 @ 10:12:46 AM