Join online now!
 
Club Lime Tuggeranong
Day # of Classes
Today (Thursday) (6 classes )  View Class List
Tomorrow (Friday) (7 classes )  View Class List
Saturday 3rd September (6 classes )  View Class List
Sunday 4th September (3 classes )  View Class List
Monday 5th September (8 classes )  View Class List
Tuesday 6th September (9 classes )  View Class List
Wednesday 7th September (7 classes )  View Class List

Today (Thursday)(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Thursday BODYATTACK 60 minutes Liz Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Thursday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Colin Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
12:30 PM Thursday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Vanessa Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Thursday RPM 45 minutes Kelly Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
7:00 PM Thursday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Melissa Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 2 - Cycle Room

Tomorrow (Friday)(7 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Friday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Brenna Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Friday RPM 45 minutes Colin Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Friday Functional Fit 30 minutes Kristy Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Elle Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Lorelle Club Lime Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
5:30 PM Friday RPM 45 minutes Mandy Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:45 PM Friday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Shiree Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Saturday 3rd September(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:45 AM Saturday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Michelle Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Steph Club Lime Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
9:30 AM Saturday RPM 60 minutes Shiree - Rpm Extreme Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
10:30 AM Saturday CxWorx 30 minutes Andrew Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
11:00 AM Saturday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Stephanie Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Sunday 4th September(3 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:30 AM Sunday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Christine Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Sunday RPM 45 minutes Lindy or Mel Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
4:00 PM Sunday Yoga 60 minutes Shikha Club Lime Tuggeranong Yoga Studio

Monday 5th September(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Monday Functional Fit 30 minutes Anna Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Monday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Kristy Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Monday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Louise Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:15 PM Monday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Jane Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Monday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Shikha Club Lime Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
6:00 PM Monday RPM 45 minutes Zainab Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Monday BODYSTEP 60 minutes Meg Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Tuesday 6th September(9 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Tuesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Simon Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Lindy Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Tuesday Box Fit 60 minutes Brendan Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Tuesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Vanessa Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Tuesday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Shiree Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday CxWorx 30 minutes Shiree Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Erica Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Tuesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Tracey Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
7:00 PM Tuesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Lindy Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room

Wednesday 7th September(7 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Wednesday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Beth Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:00 AM Wednesday Functional Fit 30 minutes Mike Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Wednesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Shiree Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
10:00 AM Wednesday CxWorx 30 minutes Shiree Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Wednesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Kristy Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:30 PM Wednesday Box Fit 60 minutes Brendan Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Wednesday RPM 45 minutes Mandy Club Lime Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room

Cancelled Classes(0 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio

Holiday Classes(0 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
The Club Group management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - The Club Group Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.0.0.5 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Wednesday, 31 August, 2016 @ 11:43:21 AM