Join online now!
 

Club Lime Tuggeranong

Day # of Classes
Today (Thursday) (5 classes )  View Class List
Tomorrow (Friday) (7 classes )  View Class List
Saturday 27th May (6 classes )  View Class List
Sunday 28th May (2 classes )  View Class List
Monday 29th May (8 classes )  View Class List
Tuesday 30th May (8 classes )  View Class List
Wednesday 31st May (6 classes )  View Class List

Today (Thursday)(5 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Thursday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Colin Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
12:30 PM Thursday High Intensity Interval Training 30 minutes Vanessa Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Thursday RPM 45 minutes Kelly Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Thursday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Donna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Tomorrow (Friday)(7 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Friday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Brenna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Friday RPM 45 minutes Colin Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Friday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Kristy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Lorelle Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
5:30 PM Friday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Mel Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:45 PM Friday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Saturday 27th May(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:15 AM Saturday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Brenna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
8:45 AM Saturday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Michelle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Steph Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
9:30 AM Saturday RPM 60 minutes Shiree - Rpm Extreme Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
11:00 AM Saturday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Stephanie Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Sunday 28th May(2 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:30 AM Sunday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Christine Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Sunday RPM 45 minutes Lindy/mel Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room

Monday 29th May(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Monday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Erica Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Monday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Kristy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Monday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Louise Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:15 PM Monday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Jane Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Monday RPM 45 minutes Zainab Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Monday BODYSTEP 60 minutes Meg Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Monday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Shikha Tuggeranong Yoga Studio

Tuesday 30th May(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Tuesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Lindy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Tuesday Functional Fitness 45 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Functional Zone
12:30 PM Tuesday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Vanessa/jane/fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Tuesday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday CxWorx 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Erica Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Tuesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Tracey Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Wednesday 31st May(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Wednesday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Beth Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:00 AM Wednesday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Mike Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Wednesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
10:00 AM Wednesday CxWorx 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Wednesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Kristy Tuggeranong Club Pink Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:30 PM Wednesday Box Fit 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
The Club Group management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - The Club Group Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.0.4.1 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Friday, 21 April, 2017 @ 15:14:18 PM