Join online now!
 

Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court

Day # of Classes
Today (Monday) (7 classes )  View Class List
Tomorrow (Tuesday) (6 classes )  View Class List
Wednesday 29th March (6 classes )  View Class List
Thursday 30th March (6 classes )  View Class List
Friday 31st March (5 classes )  View Class List
Saturday 1st March (6 classes )  View Class List
Sunday 2nd April (2 classes )  View Class List
Cancelled Classes (1 class )  View Class List

Today (Monday)(7 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Monday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Ophelia Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Monday Zumba
[ Cancelled ]
60 minutes Hayley S Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
10:30 AM Monday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Toni Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday RPM 45 minutes Ophelia Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
5:45 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Hans Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Monday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:45 PM Monday SHBAM 45 minutes Hans Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Tomorrow (Tuesday)(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Tuesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Dragan Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Tuesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Carrie Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
10:30 AM Tuesday Yoga 60 minutes Despina Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Tristan Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
6:00 PM Tuesday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Cary Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
7:00 PM Tuesday Yoga 60 minutes Glenn Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Wednesday 29th March(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Wednesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Szabina Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Wednesday RPM 45 minutes Irene Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Wednesday SHBAM 45 minutes Hans Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:45 PM Wednesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Hans Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Wednesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:45 PM Wednesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Nandi Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Thursday 30th March(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Thursday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Thursday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Di Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
4:30 PM Thursday BODYBALANCE 45 minutes Toni Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday RPM 45 minutes Eric Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
5:45 PM Thursday SHBAM 45 minutes Hans Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:45 PM Thursday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Cary Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Friday 31st March(5 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Carrie Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Friday RPM 60 minutes Tristan Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Friday SHBAM 45 minutes Nicole Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Friday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:00 PM Friday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Toni Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Saturday 1st March(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:30 AM Saturday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Nandi Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:00 AM Saturday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Tristan Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Jess Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday RPM 45 minutes Paul Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
10:30 AM Saturday Yoga 60 minutes Bec Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:00 PM Saturday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Szabina Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Sunday 2nd April(2 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:30 AM Sunday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Kristen Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
4:30 PM Sunday Yoga 60 minutes Glenn Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Cancelled Classes(1 class)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:30 AM Monday Zumba 60 minutes Hayley S Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Holiday Classes(0 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
The Club Group management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - The Club Group Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.0.3.2 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Friday, 24 March, 2017 @ 07:06:44 AM