Join online now!
 

Club Lime Tuggeranong

Day # of Classes
Today (Monday) (4 classes )  View Class List
Tomorrow (Tuesday) (6 classes )  View Class List
Wednesday 28th June (6 classes )  View Class List
Thursday 29th June (3 classes )  View Class List
Friday 30th June (5 classes )  View Class List
Saturday 1st June (6 classes )  View Class List
Sunday 2nd July (2 classes )  View Class List

Today (Monday)(4 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Monday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Erica Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:15 PM Monday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Jane Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Monday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Shikha Tuggeranong Yoga Studio

Tomorrow (Tuesday)(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Tuesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Lindy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:30 PM Tuesday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday CxWorx 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Erica Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Tuesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Tracey Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Wednesday 28th June(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Wednesday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Beth Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:00 AM Wednesday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Mike Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Wednesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
10:00 AM Wednesday CxWorx 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Wednesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Kristy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
5:30 PM Wednesday Box Fit 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Thursday 29th June(3 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
5:30 PM Thursday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Thursday RPM 45 minutes Erica Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:30 PM Thursday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Donna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Friday 30th June(5 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Friday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Brenna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Friday Functional Fitness 30 minutes Kristy Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Elle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Shiree Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Lorelle Tuggeranong Yoga Studio

Saturday 1st June(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:15 AM Saturday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Brenna Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
8:45 AM Saturday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Michelle Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Fiona Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday Hot Yoga * 60 minutes Steph Tuggeranong Yoga Studio
9:30 AM Saturday RPM 60 minutes Shiree - Rpm Extreme Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
11:00 AM Saturday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Stephanie Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1

Sunday 2nd July(2 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:30 AM Sunday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Christine Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Sunday RPM 45 minutes Lindy/mel Tuggeranong Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
The Club Group management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - The Club Group Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.0.4.2 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Monday, 26 June, 2017 @ 10:12:46 AM