Join online now!
 

Club Lime Belconnen, Oatley Court

Day # of Classes
Today (Monday) (7 classes )  View Class List
Tomorrow (Tuesday) (6 classes )  View Class List
Wednesday 28th June (6 classes )  View Class List
Thursday 29th June (6 classes )  View Class List
Friday 30th June (5 classes )  View Class List
Saturday 1st June (5 classes )  View Class List
Sunday 2nd July (2 classes )  View Class List

Today (Monday)(7 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:30 AM Monday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Tanya G Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Monday Zumba 60 minutes Hayley S Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
10:30 AM Monday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Toni Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday Cycle VIBES 45 minutes Bruce Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
5:45 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Hans Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Monday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:45 PM Monday SHBAM 45 minutes Hans Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Tomorrow (Tuesday)(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Tuesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Dragan Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Tuesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Carrie Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
10:30 AM Tuesday Hatha Yoga 60 minutes Despina Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Tuesday RPM 45 minutes Tristan Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
6:00 PM Tuesday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Cary Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
7:00 PM Tuesday Yoga 60 minutes Glenn Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Wednesday 28th June(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Wednesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Szabina Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Wednesday RPM 45 minutes Irene Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Wednesday SHBAM 45 minutes Hans Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Wednesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Hans Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Wednesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Nandi Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
7:00 PM Wednesday Flow Yoga 45 minutes Ali Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Thursday 29th June(6 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Thursday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Thursday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Tanya Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
4:30 PM Thursday BODYBALANCE 45 minutes Toni Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday RPM 45 minutes Eric Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
5:45 PM Thursday SHBAM 45 minutes Hans Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
6:45 PM Thursday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Cary Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Friday 30th June(5 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Carrie Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Friday RPM 60 minutes Tristan Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Friday SHBAM 45 minutes Nicole Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
12:30 PM Friday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Lewis Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:00 PM Friday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Toni Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Saturday 1st June(5 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:30 AM Saturday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Nandi Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Kathy Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Saturday RPM 45 minutes Paul Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
10:30 AM Saturday Flow Yoga 60 minutes Bec Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
5:00 PM Saturday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Szabina Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1

Sunday 2nd July(2 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:30 AM Sunday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Kristy Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
4:30 PM Sunday Yoga 60 minutes Glenn Belconnen, Oatley Court Club Lime Studio 1
The Club Group management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - The Club Group Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.0.4.2 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Monday, 26 June, 2017 @ 10:12:46 AM