Join online now!
 

Club Lime Gungahlin

Day # of Classes
Today (Thursday) (7 classes )  View Class List
Tomorrow (Friday) (5 classes )  View Class List
Saturday 27th May (4 classes )  View Class List
Sunday 28th May (4 classes )  View Class List
Monday 29th May (8 classes )  View Class List
Tuesday 30th May (8 classes )  View Class List
Wednesday 31st May (8 classes )  View Class List

Today (Thursday)(7 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Thursday GRIT 30 minutes Anica Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Thursday RPM 60 minutes Jess Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:30 AM Thursday Zumba 60 minutes Hayley S Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
10:30 AM Thursday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Sam Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Brooke Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Thursday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Anna Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
6:00 PM Thursday RPM 60 minutes Anna Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room

Tomorrow (Friday)(5 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Friday Box Fit 60 minutes Anica Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Friday Outdoor Bootcamp 45 minutes Joe Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
9:30 AM Friday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Hans Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Friday BODYJAM 60 minutes Sarah Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Friday Box Fit 60 minutes Tim Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1

Saturday 27th May(4 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
8:00 AM Saturday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Chloe Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
8:45 AM Saturday Ride 60 minutes Renee Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
9:00 AM Saturday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Nicole Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
10:00 AM Saturday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Jess/brooke Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1

Sunday 28th May(4 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
9:00 AM Sunday RPM 45 minutes Eric Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
10:00 AM Sunday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Tanya Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
3:30 PM Sunday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Bree Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
4:30 PM Sunday Box Fit 60 minutes Tim Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1

Monday 29th May(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Carrie Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Monday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Tristan Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Monday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Nicole Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Monday GRIT Cardio 30 minutes Anica Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Monday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Brooke Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Monday Ride 60 minutes Renee Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
7:00 PM Monday BODYJAM 60 minutes Sarah Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
8:00 PM Monday Box Fit 60 minutes Tim Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1

Tuesday 30th May(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Tuesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Anica Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Tuesday Ride 60 minutes Renee Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Tuesday GymmyPT HIIT 45 minutes Sam Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
10:30 AM Tuesday GymmyPT FLEXIBILITY 60 minutes Sam Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
5:00 PM Tuesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Anica Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Tuesday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Nicole Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Tuesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Hans Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
7:30 PM Tuesday Zumba 60 minutes Chushani Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1

Wednesday 31st May(8 classes)

Start Time Day Class Name Duration Instructor Location Studio
6:00 AM Wednesday BODYPUMP 60 minutes Carrie/brooke Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 AM Wednesday Les Mills Sprint 30 minutes Anica Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Cycle Room
9:30 AM Wednesday RPM 60 minutes Craig Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
10:30 AM Wednesday BODYBALANCE 60 minutes Toni Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
5:30 PM Wednesday GRIT STRENGTH 30 minutes Anica Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:00 PM Wednesday BODYCOMBAT 60 minutes Cary Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
6:30 PM Wednesday RPM 45 minutes Michelle Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 2 - Spin Room
7:00 PM Wednesday Zumba 60 minutes Chushani Gungahlin Club Lime Studio 1
The Club Group management systems are certified to the following standards:

© - The Club Group Pty Ltd - All Rights Reserved.
Version: 4.0.4.1 — Browser Detected: Unknown — Locale: English (Australia)
Last Updated: Friday, 21 April, 2017 @ 15:14:18 PM