Current Class Vacancies

Below please find an up to date list of vacancies in our Swim School. Please note this list changes daily. Students are able to join our Swim School at any time throughout the year.

These classes are not Make-Up classes. To get an updated list of available Make-Up class vacancies please call us on (02) 6163 8010.

 

Session 3 2019 (Monday, 26 August, 2019 — Sunday, 15 December, 2019)



Day Start Time Class Instructor Vacancies
Monday 8:30 AM BABIES L2 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 YVONNEC 1 Only
Monday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 9:00 AM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 9:00 AM School Age Level 3 YVONNEC 1 Only
Monday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 9:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Monday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 10:00 AM School Age Level 4 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 10:30 AM School Age Level 3 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 10:30 AM School Age Level 5 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 BONNYE 1 Only
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 PAIGEP 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 SHANNONB 1 Only
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 PAIGET 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 AARONK 1+
Monday 4:00 PM JUNIOR JACKN 1+
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 2 DANIELLER 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 AARONK 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 BONNYE 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 KAITLYNB 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 SHANNONB 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 AARONK 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 8 JAMESR 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 JONATHONG 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 KAITLYNB 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JOSHUAP 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 BONNYE 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 PAIGET 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 AARONK 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM SENIOR JACKN 1+
Monday 5:30 PM ADLTS-1 BONNYE 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 DANIELLER 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 SHANNONB 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JOSHUAP 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 KAITLYNB 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 AARONK 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 8 JAMESR 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 JONATHONG 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 SHANNONB 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 KAITLYNB 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 AARONK 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 7 JAMESR 1+
Monday 6:30 PM ADLTS-1 BONNYE 1 Only
Monday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 PAIGET 1+
Monday 6:30 PM ADSTR JACKN 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 AARONK 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 8 JAMESR 1+
Tuesday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 9:00 AM ADLTS-1 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Tuesday 9:30 AM BABIES L2 ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 10:00 AM BABIES L1 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Tuesday 10:30 AM BABIES L2 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 11:00 AM BABIES L3 ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 3 YVONNEC 1 Only
Tuesday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1 Only
Tuesday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGET 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 EMILYD 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 JAMESR 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 ELLAP 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 HAMISHJ 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 ADRIANM 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 JAMESR 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 8 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 ADRIANM 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 ELLAP 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 7 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM SENIOR ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM ADLTS-1 JAMESR 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 ADRIANM 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 PAIGET 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 8 SHIRE 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 ADRIANM 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 JONATHONG 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADSTR ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 PAIGET 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 ELLAP 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 7 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-1 JONATHONG 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 ADRIANM 1 Only
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADSTR ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 EMILYD 1 Only
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 PAIGET 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1 Only
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 ELLAP 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 8 SHIRE 1+
Wednesday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Wednesday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Wednesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM BABIES L3 LAURENM 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 MOLLYT 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 AARONK 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM BABIES L1 LAURENM 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM JUNIOR JADEW 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMESR 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1 Only
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 4:30 PM BABIES L2 LAURENM 1+
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 MOLLYT 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 AARONK 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM BABIES L3 LAURENM 1 Only
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMESR 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1 Only
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM SENIOR JADEW 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 MOLLYT 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 JAMESR 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 MOLLYT 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 HAMISHJ 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 JAMESR 1 Only
Wednesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 AARONK 1 Only
Wednesday 6:30 PM BABIES L2 LAURENM 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 MOLLYT 1 Only
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 TAHLIAG 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Thursday 8:00 AM School Age Level 5 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 9:00 AM School Age Level 3 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 9:30 AM BABIES L2 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 9:30 AM School Age Level 4 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 NATASHAN 1 Only
Thursday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 11:00 AM ADLTS-1 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 ALEXANDERM 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 ADRIANM 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM JUNIOR BRENDONS 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1 Only
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 JOELB 1 Only
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 JAMIEG 1+
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1+
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM JUNIOR BRENDONS 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 ADRIANM 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 JAMIEG 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 TEEGANS 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 ADRIANM 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 ALEXANDERM 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 ADRIANM 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM ADLTS-2 POLLYC 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 JOELB 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 ALEXANDERM 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JAMIEG 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM SENIOR BRENDONS 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM ADLTS-1 JAMIEG 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 POLLYC 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 JOELB 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 KAITLYNB 1+
Friday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 MARGARETV 1+
Friday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1 POLLYC 1 Only
Friday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 POLLYC 1+
Friday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1 POLLYC 1 Only
Friday 10:30 AM BABIES L1 POLLYC 1+
Friday 10:30 AM School Age Level 3 MARGARETV 1 Only
Friday 11:00 AM BABIES L2 POLLYC 1+
Friday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 POLLYC 1+
Friday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 MARGARETV 1+
Friday 3:30 PM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1 Only
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 MALLORYD 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 JOELB 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 DANIELLER 1 Only
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1 Only
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 4:00 PM BABIES L2 BONNYE 1+
Friday 4:00 PM JUNIOR ALEXANDRAA 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1 Only
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1 Only
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 4:30 PM BABIES L1 BONNYE 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1 Only
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 5:00 PM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 KOREN NW 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 DANIELLER 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 5:30 PM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1 Only
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1 Only
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JOELB 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 KOREN NW 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1 Only
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 DANIELLER 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 6:00 PM SENIOR ALEXANDRAA 1+
Friday 6:30 PM ADLTS-1 BONNYE 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 JOELB 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 PAIGEP 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2H HALEIGHM 1 Only
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 4 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM BABIES L2 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1 Only
Saturday 9:00 AM JUNIOR LAURAC 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1 Only
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM SENIOR HEIDIK 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM BABIES L2 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1 Only
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 1H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1 Only
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 2H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1 Only
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 HEIDIK 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM SENIOR LAURAC 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM BABIES L2 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 3H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1 Only
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 6 HEIDIK 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 MATTHEWC 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1 Only
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM BABIES L2 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1H ADRIANM 1 Only
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM ADLTS-1 ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM BABIES L3 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM JUNIOR HEIDIK 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 3 JADEW 1 Only
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 3 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM BABIES L3 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1 Only
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 2 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 3 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 3H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 2:00 PM ADLTS-1 NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 2:00 PM School Age Level 1 JACKN 1+
Saturday 2:00 PM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1+
Saturday 2:00 PM School Age Level 3 JADEW 1 Only
Saturday 2:30 PM ADLTS-2 NATASHAN 1 Only
Saturday 2:30 PM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 3:00 PM ADLTS-2 OLIVERM 1+
Saturday 3:00 PM ADSTR NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 3:30 PM ADLTS-2 NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JADEW 1 Only
Sunday 8:00 AM ADLTS-1 JACKN 1 Only
Sunday 8:00 AM ADLTS-2 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM ADLTS-1 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1 TBA 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1 JOELB 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1 TBA2 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1 Only
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 5 ALEXEIM 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM BABIES L2 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM BABIES L3 TBA 1 Only
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1 Only
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 8 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 2 TBA 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 ALEXEIM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 7 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 TBA 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM JUNIOR JACKN 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 2H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 4 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 7 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 OLIVERM 1 Only
Sunday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1H SHANNONB 1 Only
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2H JAMIEG 1 Only
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 3 MATTHEWC 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 8 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM BABIES L1 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 TBA 1 Only
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1 Only
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 3 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 4 ALEXEIM 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 7 ALEXANDERM 1 Only
Sunday 11:00 AM SENIOR JACKN 1 Only
Sunday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1 Only
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 JOELB 1 Only
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 3 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 5 ALEXEIM 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 8 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 1:00 PM School Age Level 1 TBA2 1+
Sunday 1:00 PM School Age Level 2 OLIVERM 1 Only
Sunday 1:00 PM School Age Level 4 JAMIEG 1 Only
Sunday 1:30 PM ADLTS-2 JAMESR 1+
Sunday 1:30 PM School Age Level 5 JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 2:00 PM School Age Level 3 TBA2 1 Only
Sunday 2:00 PM School Age Level 6 JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 2:30 PM School Age Level 2 OLIVERM 1 Only
Sunday 2:30 PM School Age Level 4 JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 3:00 PM School Age Level 1 JAMESR 1+
Sunday 3:00 PM School Age Level 2 TBA2 1+
Sunday 3:00 PM School Age Level 5 JAMIEG 1 Only
Sunday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 TBA2 1+
Sunday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JAMIEG 1+

Please Note: Children under 13 years of age must be accompanied by an adult at all times.