Current Class Vacancies

Below please find an up to date list of vacancies for our CISAC location. Please note this list changes daily. Students are able to join our Swim School at any time throughout the year.

These classes are not Make-Up classes. To get an updated list of available Make-Up class vacancies please call us on (02) 6163 8010.

 

Session 3 2020 (Monday, 24 August, 2020 — Sunday, 13 December, 2020)



Day Start Time Class Instructor Vacancies
Monday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 9:00 AM School Age Level 3 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 9:00 AM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 LYNDELLR 1+
Monday 9:30 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 9:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Monday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1 LYNDELLR 1+
Monday 10:00 AM School Age Level 4 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1 LYNDELLR 1+
Monday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 10:30 AM School Age Level 6 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 LYNDELLR 1+
Monday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 TBA1 1 Only
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 4:00 PM JUNIOR OLIVERM 1+
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 TBA1 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 7 JAMESR 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 8 JAMESR 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACM 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 OLIVIAH 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 7 JAMESR 1+
Monday 5:00 PM SENIOR OLIVERM 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 OLIVIAH 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 8 JAMESR 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1 Only
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 OLIVIAH 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 7 JAMESR 1+
Monday 6:30 PM ADSTR OLIVERM 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 OLIVIAH 1+
Tuesday 8:00 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Tuesday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 9:00 AM BABIES L2 HALEIGHM 1+
Tuesday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 HAMISHJ 1+
Tuesday 9:30 AM School Age Level 1 HAMISHJ 1+
Tuesday 9:30 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Tuesday 10:00 AM BABIES L1 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 HAMISHJ 1+
Tuesday 10:30 AM BABIES L2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Tuesday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2 HALEIGHM 1+
Tuesday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2 HAMISHJ 1+
Tuesday 11:00 AM BABIES L3 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 HAMISHJ 1+
Tuesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Tuesday 11:30 AM ADLTS-1 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Tuesday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Tuesday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 TBA3 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 SLADEL 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 JOELB 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 ISABELM 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM JUNIOR LAURAC 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 TBA3 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 SHIRE 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 7 ISABELM 1+
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 3 ANTONYS 1 Only
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1 Only
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 5 TBA3 1+
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 JOELB 1+
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 8 ISABELM 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 ERING 1 Only
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 SHIRE 1 Only
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 SLADEL 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1 Only
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 JOELB 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM SENIOR LAURAC 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 TBA 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 TBA3 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 SLADEL 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 JOELB 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 8 ISABELM 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 CHRISTOPHERM 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 SHIRE 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 JOELB 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 7 ISABELM 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-1 CHRISTOPHERM 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADSTR LAURAC 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 TBA 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 JOELB 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 8 ISABELM 1+
Wednesday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Wednesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 11:30 AM ADSTR HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JULIUSF 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 OLIVIAH 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 JAMIEG 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM BABIES L1 CAROLINEM 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM JUNIOR SHIRE 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 JULIUSF 1 Only
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 OLIVIAH 1 Only
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 JAMIEG 1+
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 LAURENM 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 JULIUSF 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 OLIVIAH 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 7 JAMIEG 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1 Only
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 OLIVIAH 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 JAMIEG 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM SENIOR SHIRE 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 ERING 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 JAMIEG 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 ERING 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JULIUSF 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 OLIVIAH 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 JAMIEG 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 OLIVIAH 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 JAMIEG 1+
Thursday 8:00 AM School Age Level 2 BONNYE 1 Only
Thursday 8:30 AM ADSTR BONNYE 1+
Thursday 8:30 AM School Age Level 4 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 9:00 AM BABIES L1 BONNYE 1+
Thursday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1+
Thursday 9:30 AM BABIES L2 BONNYE 1 Only
Thursday 9:30 AM School Age Level 3 YVONNEC 1+
Thursday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1 Only
Thursday 10:30 AM ADLTS-2 BONNYE 1+
Thursday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 BONNYE 1+
Thursday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 HALEIGHM 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 LAURAC 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM JUNIOR LAURAC 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACM 1+
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 JAMIEG 1 Only
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACM 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM JUNIOR LAURAC 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JOELB 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACM 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM ADLTS-1 JAMIEG 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACM 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 ISABELM 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM SENIOR LAURAC 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1 Only
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACM 1+
Friday 8:30 AM School Age Level 5 MARGARETV 1+
Friday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 MARGARETV 1+
Friday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1 Only
Friday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1 TBA2 1 Only
Friday 10:30 AM BABIES L1 MARGARETV 1+
Friday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 TBA2 1 Only
Friday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 MARGARETV 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 TBA1 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 LAURAC 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 TAHLIAG 1+
Friday 4:00 PM JUNIOR LAURAC 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 SLADEL 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 TAHLIAG 1+
Friday 4:30 PM BABIES L1 BONNYE 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 TBA1 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 5 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 SLADEL 1 Only
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 7 TAHLIAG 1+
Friday 5:00 PM JUNIOR LAURAC 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 TBA1 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 SLADEL 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 TAHLIAG 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 TBA1 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 TBA3 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 PATRICKK 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 SLADEL 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 TAHLIAG 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 TBA1 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 PATRICKK 1 Only
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1 Only
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 TEEGANS 1 Only
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 TAHLIAG 1+
Friday 6:00 PM SENIOR LAURAC 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 TBA1 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 TBA3 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 TEEGANS 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 SLADEL 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 TAHLIAG 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM ADLTS-1 JULIUSF 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM ADSTR JADEW 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2H TBA8 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Saturday 9:00 AM JUNIOR JADEW 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1H TBA8 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 5 JULIUSF 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 6 JONATHONG 1 Only
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 ANTONYS 1 Only
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 2H TBA8 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 JULIUSF 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 6 JONATHONG 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1 Only
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 3H TBA1 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 5 JULIUSF 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 JONATHONG 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM SENIOR JADEW 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1H TBA8 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 3H TBA1 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 5 JULIUSF 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 6 JONATHONG 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2H TBA8 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 6 JONATHONG 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1H TBA8 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2H TBA1 1 Only
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 5 JULIUSF 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM JUNIOR JADEW 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1 Only
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 5 JULIUSF 1 Only
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 6 JONATHONG 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 5 JULIUSF 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 6 JONATHONG 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 2:00 PM ADLTS-1 ANTONYS 1 Only
Saturday 2:30 PM School Age Level 5 CASSANDRAM 1+
Saturday 3:00 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Saturday 3:00 PM School Age Level 4 ANTONYS 1+
Saturday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 TBA4 1 Only
Saturday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 CASSANDRAM 1+
Sunday 8:00 AM School Age Level 3 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 8:00 AM School Age Level 4 MATTHEWC 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2H JAMIEG 1 Only
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 5 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Sunday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 CASSANDRAM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 7 TAHLIAG 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM JUNIOR JACKN 1 Only
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 5 OLIVERM 1 Only
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 5 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 8 TAHLIAG 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM BABIES L1 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 5 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 7 TAHLIAG 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM SENIOR JACKN 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 5 PATRICKK 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 6 TBA4 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 8 TAHLIAG 1+
Sunday 1:00 PM School Age Level 4 TBA8 1 Only
Sunday 2:00 PM School Age Level 6 TBA8 1+
Sunday 2:30 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Sunday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+

Please Note: Children under 13 years of age must be accompanied by an adult at all times.