CLUB LIME - Swim

Swim

Current Class Vacancies

Below please find an up to date list of vacancies in our Swim School. Please note this list changes on a daily basis. Students are able to join the Swim School at any time throughout the year.

These classes are not Make-Up classes. To get an updated list of available Make-up classes please call os on (02) 6163 8010.

Session 2 2018 (Monday, 7 May, 2018 — Sunday, 26 August, 2018)

Day Start Time Class Instructor Vacancies
Monday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 YVONNEC 1 Only
Monday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 9:00 AM School Age Level 4 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 10:00 AM School Age Level 4 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 10:30 AM School Age Level 5 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1+
Monday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1+
Monday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2 ELIZABETHQ 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 PAIGET 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM JUNIOR JACKN 1+
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Monday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 1 BONNYE 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Monday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 MATTHEWC 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 KAITLYNB 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 BONNYE 1+
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 PAIGET 1 Only
Monday 5:00 PM School Age Level 7 JAMESR 1+
Monday 5:00 PM SENIOR JACKN 1+
Monday 5:30 PM ADLTS-1 BONNYE 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1+
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 KAITLYNB 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Monday 5:30 PM School Age Level 8 JAMESR 1+
Monday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 PAIGET 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 JONATHONG 1 Only
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 DANIELLER 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1+
Monday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 PAIGET 1+
Monday 6:30 PM ADSTR JACKN 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 DANIELLER 1 Only
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGEP 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 JOSHUAP 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 MATTHEWC 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 TAHLIAG 1+
Monday 6:30 PM School Age Level 8 JAMESR 1+
Tuesday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 9:00 AM ADLTS-1 ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 9:30 AM BABIES L2 ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 10:00 AM BABIES L1 YVONNEC 1+
Tuesday 10:30 AM BABIES L2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Tuesday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Tuesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 3 YVONNEC 1 Only
Tuesday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 EMILYD 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 ELLAP 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 JAMESR 1+
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1 Only
Tuesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 SHIRE 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 ELLAP 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 ADRIANM 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 JAMESR 1+
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1 Only
Tuesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 7 SHIRE 1 Only
Tuesday 4:30 PM ADLTS-1 JONATHONG 1+
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Tuesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 8 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 PAIGET 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 ADRIANM 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1 Only
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 ELLAP 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1 Only
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 7 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 5:00 PM SENIOR ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM ADLTS-1 JAMESR 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 EMILYD 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 ADRIANM 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 PAIGET 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 ELLAP 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 ZACB 1 Only
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 8 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 ADRIANM 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-2 JAMESR 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM ADSTR ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 PAIGET 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 EMILYD 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1 Only
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 ELLAP 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 7 SHIRE 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-1 JAMESR 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-1 JONATHONG 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM ADSTR ALEXEIM 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1 Only
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 ELLAP 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 MOLLYT 1+
Tuesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 8 SHIRE 1+
Wednesday 8:30 AM ADLTS-2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Wednesday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 YVONNEC 1 Only
Wednesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1+
Wednesday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 HALEIGHM 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM BABIES L3 LAURENM 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 MOLLYT 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 ADRIANM 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM BABIES L1 LAURENM 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM JUNIOR JADEW 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 ADRIANM 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1 Only
Wednesday 4:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM BABIES L3 LAURENM 1 Only
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 ADRIANM 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 ALEXEIM 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 5:00 PM SENIOR JADEW 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM BABIES L3 LAURENM 1 Only
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 MOLLYT 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 TAHLIAG 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 HAMISHJ 1 Only
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 ZACB 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Wednesday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 AARONK 1 Only
Wednesday 6:30 PM BABIES L2 LAURENM 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 ADRIANM 1 Only
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 MOLLYT 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 5 JONATHONG 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 MALLORYD 1+
Wednesday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 ZACB 1+
Thursday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 9:00 AM School Age Level 3 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 9:30 AM BABIES L2 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Thursday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1 Only
Thursday 11:00 AM ADLTS-1 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 11:00 AM School Age Level 2 CASSANDRAM 1+
Thursday 11:30 AM ADLTS-1 NATASHAN 1+
Thursday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1 CASSANDRAM 1 Only
Thursday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2 YVONNEC 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 2 BRONTEH 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 ALEXANDERM 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 ADRIANM 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 5 POLLYC 1+
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1 Only
Thursday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM JUNIOR BRENDONS 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1 Only
Thursday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM JUNIOR BRENDONS 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 BRONTEH 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1+
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 JAMIEG 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1 Only
Thursday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 JOELB 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 ADRIANM 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JAMIEG 1+
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1 Only
Thursday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 KAITLYNB 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM ADLTS-1 ADRIANM 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM ADLTS-2 POLLYC 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 JOELB 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 JAMIEG 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 KAITLYNB 1+
Thursday 6:00 PM SENIOR BRENDONS 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM ADLTS-2 POLLYC 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 JOELB 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 BRONTEH 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 4 EMILYB 1 Only
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 4 ALEXANDERM 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Thursday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 KAITLYNB 1+
Friday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 MARGARETV 1 Only
Friday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 POLLYC 1+
Friday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 MARGARETV 1 Only
Friday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 POLLYC 1+
Friday 10:30 AM BABIES L1 POLLYC 1+
Friday 11:00 AM BABIES L2 POLLYC 1+
Friday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 MARGARETV 1 Only
Friday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 POLLYC 1 Only
Friday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 MARGARETV 1+
Friday 3:30 PM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 MALLORYD 1 Only
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 3:30 PM School Age Level 7 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 4:00 PM BABIES L2 BONNYE 1+
Friday 4:00 PM JUNIOR ALEXANDRAA 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 JOELB 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1 Only
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 5 DANIELLER 1 Only
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 4:00 PM School Age Level 8 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 4:30 PM BABIES L1 BONNYE 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 4 JOELB 1 Only
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 4:30 PM School Age Level 7 PAIGEP 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1+
Friday 5:00 PM JUNIOR ALEXANDRAA 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 1 NATASHAN 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 2 HALEIGHM 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 5 DANIELLER 1+
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1 Only
Friday 5:00 PM School Age Level 8 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 5:30 PM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 1 TEEGANS 1 Only
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1 Only
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 JOELB 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 5 DANIELLER 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 5:30 PM School Age Level 7 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 6:00 PM ADLTS-2 HALEIGHM 1 Only
Friday 6:00 PM BABIES L3 BONNYE 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 1 NATASHAN 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1 Only
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 4 ZACB 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1+
Friday 6:00 PM School Age Level 8 PAIGEP 1+
Friday 6:00 PM SENIOR ALEXANDRAA 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 MALLORYD 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 3 ASHLEIGHL 1+
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 6 SHIRE 1 Only
Friday 6:30 PM School Age Level 7 PAIGEP 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 TEEGANS 1 Only
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2H HALEIGHM 1 Only
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 8:30 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM BABIES L2 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1 Only
Saturday 9:00 AM JUNIOR LAURAC 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1 Only
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 9:00 AM SENIOR HEIDIK 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM BABIES L2 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM BABIES L3 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 1H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 2H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 9:30 AM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1H HALEIGHM 1 Only
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 3H ADRIANM 1 Only
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1 Only
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1 Only
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 HEIDIK 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 10:00 AM SENIOR LAURAC 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM BABIES L2 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 1H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 3H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 4 DANIELLER 1 Only
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1 Only
Saturday 10:30 AM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM BABIES L1 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 3 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Saturday 11:00 AM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM BABIES L2 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 1H ADRIANM 1 Only
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2H HALEIGHM 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 3 ALEXEIM 1+
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1 Only
Saturday 11:30 AM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM ADLTS-1 ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM JUNIOR HEIDIK 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 1 SHANNONB 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1+
Saturday 12:00 PM School Age Level 8 JACKN 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM BABIES L3 TEEGANS 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 3 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 3H ADRIANM 1+
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 5 SHIRE 1 Only
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 6 ALEXANDERM 1 Only
Saturday 12:30 PM School Age Level 7 JACKN 1+
Saturday 2:00 PM ADLTS-1 NATASHAN 1 Only
Saturday 2:00 PM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 2:00 PM School Age Level 3 JADEW 1+
Saturday 2:30 PM ADLTS-2 NATASHAN 1 Only
Saturday 2:30 PM School Age Level 2 JACKN 1 Only
Saturday 2:30 PM School Age Level 5 JADEW 1 Only
Saturday 3:00 PM ADLTS-1 NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 3:00 PM ADSTR OLIVERM 1+
Saturday 3:00 PM School Age Level 3 JADEW 1 Only
Saturday 3:30 PM ADLTS-2 NATASHAN 1+
Saturday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 OLIVERM 1 Only
Saturday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 JADEW 1 Only
Sunday 8:00 AM ADLTS-2 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 8:00 AM School Age Level 5 ALEXEIM 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM ADLTS-1 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM BABIES L3 OLIVERM 1 Only
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 2H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 3H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Sunday 8:30 AM School Age Level 5 ALEXEIM 1 Only
Sunday 9:00 AM BABIES L2 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 1H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1 Only
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 2H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1 Only
Sunday 9:00 AM School Age Level 8 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM BABIES L1 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 ALEXEIM 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1 Only
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 9:30 AM School Age Level 7 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM BABIES L2 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM BABIES L3 BRONTEH 1 Only
Sunday 10:00 AM JUNIOR JACKN 1 Only
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 1H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 2 JONATHONG 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 2H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 10:00 AM School Age Level 7 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM BABIES L3 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 2H JAMIEG 1 Only
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 10:30 AM School Age Level 8 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM BABIES L1 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1 JOELB 1 Only
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1H SHANNONB 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 1H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 3 JONATHONG 1 Only
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 5 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM School Age Level 7 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 11:00 AM SENIOR JACKN 1 Only
Sunday 11:30 AM BABIES L3 OLIVERM 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2 KOREN NW 1 Only
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2 BRONTEH 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 2H JAMIEG 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 JONATHONG 1 Only
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 4 JOSHUAP 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 5 ALEXEIM 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 6 ZACB 1+
Sunday 11:30 AM School Age Level 8 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 1:00 PM ADLTS-1 JAMESR 1+
Sunday 1:00 PM School Age Level 1 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 1:00 PM School Age Level 4 SAMANTHAO 1 Only
Sunday 1:30 PM ADLTS-2 JAMESR 1 Only
Sunday 1:30 PM School Age Level 2 ALEXANDERM 1 Only
Sunday 1:30 PM School Age Level 5 SAMANTHAO 1+
Sunday 2:00 PM ADLTS-1 JAMESR 1+
Sunday 2:00 PM School Age Level 1 OLIVERM 1 Only
Sunday 2:00 PM School Age Level 6 SAMANTHAO 1+
Sunday 2:30 PM School Age Level 4 SAMANTHAO 1 Only
Sunday 3:00 PM School Age Level 2 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 3:00 PM School Age Level 5 SAMANTHAO 1+
Sunday 3:30 PM School Age Level 3 ALEXANDERM 1+
Sunday 3:30 PM School Age Level 4 SAMANTHAO 1+

Last Updated: Tuesday, 5 December, 2017 @ 11:25 PM.

Please Note: Children under 13 years of age must be accompanied by an adult at all times.